ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837182
nr 1283 7182
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 91/100. Subject: 73x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 91/100. Motivet: 73x53 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday October 21 2019
at 19:28:54
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström